Home
Club
Club
Coaching Staff
Our History
Club Honours
Child Protection Policy
Teams
Teams
Second Team
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 12s
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 14s
League Table
Players
Fixtures & Results
First Team
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 16s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 13s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Photo Galleries
Latest News
Live Sport
Weekly Raffle Results
Contact Us
Contact Us
Map & Directions
Contact Us
Fixtures & Results
Quick Team Select
----Select----
First Team
Second Team
U16s Team
U14s Team
U12s Team
U18s Team
Follow Us on Social Media
Woodplanktile.com
Tweets by @kells_arl
Home
Club
Coaching Staff
Our History
Club Honours
Child Protection Policy
Teams
Second Team
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 12s
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 14s
League Table
Players
Fixtures & Results
First Team
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 16s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 13s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Photo Galleries
Latest News
Live Sport
Weekly Raffle Results
Contact Us
Map & Directions
Contact Us
Live Super League : Warrington V Hull KR : Thursday 9th May : 8.00pm KO.
You are here:
Home
Teams
First Team
Fixtures & Results
Standings
Player list
[Back]
NCL Premier Division 2024
Search the matches
Participant
All
Egremont Rangers
Heworth
Hunslet Club Parkside
Kells ARLFC
Lock Lane
Rochdale Mayfield
Siddal
Thatto Heath
Wath Brow Hornets
West Bowling
West Hull
York Acorn
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
Round 1
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 2
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Date
Search
Round 8
Saturday 27 April, 2024 14:30
Lock Lane
4 - 40
Siddal
Sunday 28 April, 2024 14:30
Heworth
10 - 11
Kells ARLFC
Round 9
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
Heworth
16 - 18
Wath Brow Hornets
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
Siddal
30 - 0
York Acorn
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
West Hull
36 - 6
Lock Lane
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
West Bowling
26 - 14
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
Egremont Rangers
22 - 0
Hunslet Club Parkside
Saturday 04 May, 2024 14:30
Thatto Heath
22 - 28
Rochdale Mayfield
Round 10
Saturday 11 May, 2024 14:30
Kells ARLFC
v
Thatto Heath
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 11 May, 2024 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
v
York Acorn
Saturday 11 May, 2024 14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
v
West Hull
Saturday 11 May, 2024 14:30
Heworth
v
Egremont Rangers
Saturday 11 May, 2024 14:30
Hunslet Club Parkside
v
West Bowling
Round 11
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
York Acorn
v
Hunslet Club Parkside
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
West Hull
v
Wath Brow Hornets
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
Thatto Heath
v
West Bowling
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
Kells ARLFC
v
Lock Lane
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
v
Heworth
Saturday 18 May, 2024 14:30
Egremont Rangers
v
Siddal
Round 12
Saturday 01 June, 2024 14:30
Egremont Rangers
v
York Acorn
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Our Sponsors
Desktop Version