Home
Club
Club
Coaching Staff
Our History
Club Honours
Child Protection Policy
Teams
Teams
Second Team
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 12s
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 14s
League Table
Players
Fixtures & Results
First Team
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 16s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 13s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Photo Galleries
Latest News
Live Sport
Weekly Raffle Results
Contact Us
Contact Us
Map & Directions
Contact Us
Fixtures & Results
Quick Team Select
----Select----
First Team
Second Team
U16s Team
U14s Team
U12s Team
U18s Team
Follow Us on Social Media
Woodplanktile.com
Tweets by @kells_arl
Home
Club
Coaching Staff
Our History
Club Honours
Child Protection Policy
Teams
Second Team
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 12s
Fixtures & Results
Players
League Table
Under 14s
League Table
Players
Fixtures & Results
First Team
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 16s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Under 13s
League Table
Fixtures & Results
Players
Photo Galleries
Latest News
Live Sport
Weekly Raffle Results
Contact Us
Map & Directions
Contact Us
Live Premier League : West Ham V Liverpool : Saturday 27th April : 12.30pm KO.
You are here:
Home
Teams
First Team
Fixtures & Results
Standings
Player list
[Back]
NCL Premier Division 2024
Search the matches
Participant
All
Egremont Rangers
Heworth
Hunslet Club Parkside
Kells ARLFC
Lock Lane
Rochdale Mayfield
Siddal
Thatto Heath
Wath Brow Hornets
West Bowling
West Hull
York Acorn
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
Round 1
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 2
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Date
Search
Round 1
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
Lock Lane
v
Thatto Heath
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
Siddal
4 - 6
Hunslet Club Parkside
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
14 - 0
Rochdale Mayfield
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
West Bowling
v
York Acorn
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
Heworth
v
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 02 March, 2024 14:30
Egremont Rangers
6 - 10
West Hull
Round 2
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:00
Kells ARLFC
24 - 8
Egremont Rangers
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:30
York Acorn
v
Heworth
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:30
West Hull
36 - 6
West Bowling
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
22 - 14
Siddal
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:30
Hunslet Club Parkside
34 - 10
Lock Lane
Saturday 09 March, 2024 14:30
Thatto Heath
30 - 20
Wath Brow Hornets
Round 3
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
York Acorn
28 - 12
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
Lock Lane
16 - 34
Rochdale Mayfield
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
Hunslet Club Parkside
22 - 10
Thatto Heath
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
Egremont Rangers
12 - 8
Wath Brow Hornets
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
West Bowling
4 - 40
Siddal
Saturday 16 March, 2024 14:30
West Hull
24 - 10
Heworth
Round 4
Saturday 23 March, 2024 14:30
Kells ARLFC
8 - 8
Hunslet Club Parkside
Kells ARLFC
Saturday 23 March, 2024 14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
36 - 18
West Bowling
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Our Sponsors
Desktop Version